?

Log in

 
 
27 January 2007 @ 09:50 pm
locked, srry  


I update about useless, real life stuff and I tend to fangirl alot.
I'm currently: adding, so just comment and add me first.
Graphics can be found at xxastrozombie.
All credits and other info (bio/interests/etc.) are in my profile.
 
 
 
atychiphobiaxx on February 17th, 2007 03:58 am (UTC)
Gee's the fucking shit dude.
Add?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Geeheartarmor on February 17th, 2007 04:04 am (UTC)
WERD

Added. =)
viciousroulette on February 21st, 2007 11:00 am (UTC)
Thanks for joining us at JerseySunsets! We also have a Worm community if you're interested.

Hope to see you soon!
Katie: HI from Gerardkayzers on March 18th, 2007 03:19 pm (UTC)
You added me from the mcr community :) add me plz? x
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: WAY DOWNheartarmor on March 18th, 2007 11:43 pm (UTC)
Added. =)
Helgasmokin_rabbit on April 1st, 2007 10:54 pm (UTC)
add me?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!heartarmor on April 1st, 2007 11:11 pm (UTC)
Added. =)
mother_war_541 on April 5th, 2007 08:21 pm (UTC)
Damn, Ray's Feet Are Big!
That's all, I guess.
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: SEXheartarmor on April 12th, 2007 03:51 am (UTC)
Re: Damn, Ray's Feet Are Big!
lmao

They are. XD
urielle: dream largedeath_sanity on April 10th, 2007 05:38 am (UTC)
hey...i just joined from your community add me please
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: SEXheartarmor on April 12th, 2007 03:51 am (UTC)
Added. =)
TS: Thanks Bitchfoxy105 on April 11th, 2007 02:27 pm (UTC)
I'm the girl that you so nicely um....lent PS to xD
3 things in common...MCR...MCR &...MCR :D
& PS & you seem really cool.I'm cool most times,so that's almost a thing in common.
Add me?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Frankieheartarmor on April 12th, 2007 03:52 am (UTC)
lmao

Added. =)
4evr_and_ever on April 19th, 2007 09:04 am (UTC)
add pls?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: SEXheartarmor on April 19th, 2007 11:59 am (UTC)
Added. =]
I'm Frankalicious. t-t-t-t-tasty-tasty. 8Dxfrankalicious on May 7th, 2007 09:17 am (UTC)
add?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: DHheartarmor on May 7th, 2007 10:31 pm (UTC)
Added. =]

Not that it matters, but where did you find me?
(no subject) - xfrankalicious on May 8th, 2007 12:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - heartarmor on May 8th, 2007 01:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xfrankalicious on May 8th, 2007 01:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
frostcloudfrostcloud on May 7th, 2007 09:52 pm (UTC)
I lurf your icons. :3

Add, please?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Snape pwning Ronheartarmor on May 7th, 2007 10:31 pm (UTC)
Aww, thanks. =]

Added.
(no subject) - frostcloud on May 7th, 2007 10:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Jackiegoldbrokenheart on May 9th, 2007 09:08 pm (UTC)
Things we have in common?

1.) MCR
2.) xxxastrozombie community
3.) Both have famouslstwrdsxxx as a friend on our journals

And a bonus,

4.) Both icon makers. Of course that can fit in with the xxxastrozombie thing

xD I win

Add?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Snape pwning Ronheartarmor on May 9th, 2007 11:03 pm (UTC)
Ahaha, yes, you do win.

Added. =]
[Cat]: Gerard & Raybella0muerte on May 13th, 2007 02:45 pm (UTC)
Love your stuff! =D
Add me back please?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: SEXheartarmor on May 13th, 2007 04:21 pm (UTC)
Thanks. And adding you back. =]
alexandraheartisinnj on May 17th, 2007 08:22 pm (UTC)
Addage? I added you first. =] I really like your graphics, and I need help fixing my journal up. I think you're perfect to help me.
xoxo
Alexandra
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Snape pwning Ronheartarmor on May 17th, 2007 10:58 pm (UTC)
Thanks, and sure, I'll add you back, but I must
let you know that I'm not really good with fixing LJ's
up. I usually just use layouts from various communties. =[
(Deleted comment)
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Snape pwning Ronheartarmor on May 21st, 2007 10:36 pm (UTC)
lmao

Aww, thanks. XD

YAY for My Chem&Harry Potter
and boo to mean people. Added. =]
Shazamrescogitans on May 31st, 2007 03:44 am (UTC)
Whats up? add me if you want :)

i love me some MCR and HP....
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Ferardheartarmor on May 31st, 2007 04:41 am (UTC)
Haha.

I added you already. =]

I'm Jess, by the way.
(no subject) - rescogitans on May 31st, 2007 11:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Katie: Swoonktfacee on June 7th, 2007 05:55 am (UTC)
Added you. ^__^
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Snape pwning Ronheartarmor on June 7th, 2007 12:16 pm (UTC)
Added you back.

I needed more Criss Angel fans friended, lolol.

Hi, I'm Jess. =]
Charmaine: frank & gerardxtrigger on June 8th, 2007 09:36 am (UTC)
hey! =] can i add you up?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Ferardheartarmor on June 8th, 2007 06:32 pm (UTC)
Sure! I added you. =]
(Deleted comment)
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Criss-close upheartarmor on June 12th, 2007 12:10 pm (UTC)
That's fine. =]

I added you back.
[: Gerard Way.chxmicalromxnce on June 15th, 2007 05:20 pm (UTC)
if i said please, would you add? :]
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Frankieheartarmor on June 16th, 2007 01:06 am (UTC)
lol

Sure, adding. =]
brooke: gee white ohsosqueamishcherry_amber on June 17th, 2007 06:24 pm (UTC)
adde me please?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Frankieheartarmor on June 17th, 2007 06:51 pm (UTC)
Added. =]
adorkablejess on June 20th, 2007 01:56 am (UTC)
Hi.
Hi my name is Jess. :]
Uhm, three things in common:
1.I am in love with MCR and frank iero.
2.My favorite colors : black, green + red.
3.I am cool, like you. :D
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Frankieheartarmor on June 20th, 2007 03:39 am (UTC)
Re: Hi.
Hai, my name is Jess to. =]

Well, Jessica, but I prefer Jess.

Ahah, I don't know how cool you are, but I'm probably
not even a little bit cool, sorry to say. XD

But yeah, I added you. =]
chemicallyused5 on June 25th, 2007 09:51 am (UTC)
Hi I'm Kathrine, I love your icons. Add me Please?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: GSheartarmor on June 25th, 2007 03:44 pm (UTC)
Haha, thanks. >_<

I added you.
orangeboy_cro on June 26th, 2007 10:18 am (UTC)
Hey
Well It sais I should comment, and ask to be friends, well I want to be ur friends cuz I think u might have some awesome icons that I might like, and hmm bout the three things in common, what would they bee? hmmm?
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Frankieheartarmor on June 26th, 2007 07:11 pm (UTC)
Re: Hey
Well if you're looking for my icons, you want to join
xxastrozombie. =]
Re: Hey - orangeboy_cro on June 26th, 2007 07:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hey - heartarmor on June 26th, 2007 09:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
janes_heirloomjanes_heirloom on June 29th, 2007 12:59 pm (UTC)
i'm just loitering 'cause i wanted to find the icons you made of the used lyrics.

note_to_self18 has "time kills, go ask jesus" and i love it, and can't find my way around to any others.

and plus this post was made on my 18th bday and i think that that's pretty rad.

so, if you could point me in the right direction that would be much appreciated!
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Frankieheartarmor on June 29th, 2007 08:16 pm (UTC)
lmao

That's ok.

The post you're looking for is located here.

You should be able to see it, if you joined xxastrozombie.

=]
tessers6 on July 1st, 2007 04:22 am (UTC)
Add Me
Hey! I see that you love My Chemical Romance... Are you going to Projekt Revolution? It's like a dream come true to see MCR and TBS at once!
Dude, I full-on Swazyed that mother!: Frankieheartarmor on July 4th, 2007 03:36 am (UTC)
Re: Add Me
I'm sadly not going to PR. I wanted to though. I love MCR&TBS&LP. =[